Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, POPPYFIELDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+6.5%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+145.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SR
← Back to All Properties