Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROSEBERY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+27.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DX
← Back to All Properties