Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAIRFORD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+168.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5EN
← Back to All Properties