Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+48.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+1.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£1,702 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,248
+131.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£84,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties