Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties