Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HALLIDAY STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+183.3%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£80,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,100
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7LZ
← Back to All Properties