Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GROVE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+85.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JH
← Back to All Properties