FLAT 18, 8, NORTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,500+6.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+28.3%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,166
Sold on 1 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1