Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+22.4%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+38.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+61.2%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties