Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COCKERELL DRIVE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9SG
← Back to All Properties