4, GREBE DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+1.5%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£2,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,560
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1