Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WAGTAIL WALK, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+20.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+2.3%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7GE
← Back to All Properties