Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TOWLES MILL, QUEENS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£49,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1GG
← Back to All Properties