Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+165.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+24.7%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties