Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OTWAY STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+13.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PL
← Back to All Properties