Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£45,406 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.7%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,406 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,594
+80.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,094 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties