Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FLEUR DE LIS, 2, BOLNORE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£455,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4WH
← Back to All Properties