Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASPIN WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,495
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0FQ
← Back to All Properties