Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties