170, YARDLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 6LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000+107.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+1.3%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1