Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+47.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+85.8%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+22.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties