Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HADDON END, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+133.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5JG
← Back to All Properties