49, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+116.8%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750+11.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1