Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties