Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, CORISANDE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+26.4%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+92.0%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6RS
← Back to All Properties