209, ST NEOTS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-5.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+140.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+11.8%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1