21, UNDERHILL, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,000+141.6%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1