Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
-25.9%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties