Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, CASTLEDINE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+59.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+125.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8DW
← Back to All Properties