2, BANKSIDE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+128.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+17.8%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1