Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FAIRLAWN GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+1.0%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6SB
← Back to All Properties