Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ATTFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,950
+2.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6PX
← Back to All Properties