391, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£399,950+2.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+143.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+99.9%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1