Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+33.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5ND
← Back to All Properties