10, CALDER VALE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.2%
Price Change
+£165,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+223.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£165,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,250-38.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+211.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1