119, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+9.1%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000+112.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1