Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARK STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 1HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+125.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,300
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 1HW
← Back to All Properties