Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,100
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£16,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,100
+34.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+31.9%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties