Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEVES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,000
+31.4%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+28.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+139.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YU
← Back to All Properties