Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£47,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+32.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,200
+77.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties