5, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+100.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+94.1%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1