Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,000
-21.3%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties