4, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+45.1%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1