Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, CHAPEL HOUSE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,500
+56.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QP
← Back to All Properties