Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, NEWSTEAD ROAD SOUTH, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+79.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8UW
← Back to All Properties