74, SCOTT STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000-15.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000-3.2%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1