Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,800
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,800
+2.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+9.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+53.6%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+43.6%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TG
← Back to All Properties