Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOOLHOPE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+58.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+7.2%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TA
← Back to All Properties