16, ELIZABETH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+42.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1