71, ST MARYS WHARFE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,950+160.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-20.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1